On Monday, medals will be awarded in ice dancing and the two-man bobsled competition, plus Team USA's men's and women's curling teams are back in round-robin action.
Authentication with a cable or satellite subscription will be required to watch the live streams.
7 pm ET / 4 pm PT (Begins Sunday): NBCSN coverage featuring early groups in the figure skating short dance competition, men's aerials finals and in women's hockey Team USA faces Finland in a semifinal match
7 pm ET / 4 pm PT (Begins Sunday): NBC Primetime coverage featuring the ice dance competition, women's speed skating, halfpipe qualifying runs in freestyle skiing, bobsled's two-man event, women's big air in snowboarding and men's cross-country
11:10 pm ET / 8:10 pm PT (Begins Sunday): Women's hockey semifinal: Team USA vs. Finland
12 am ET / 9 pm PT: Olympic Ice Post-short (short dance)
12:05 am ET / 9:05 pm PT: Curling men's round-robin: Italy vs. South Korea
12:05 am ET / 9:05 pm PT: Curling men's round-robin: Sweden vs. Switzerland
12:05 am ET / 9:05 pm PT: Curling men's round-robin: United States vs. Canada
12:05 am ET / 9:05 pm PT: Curling men's round-robin: Great Britain vs. Denmark
1:30 am ET / 10:30 pm PT: NBCSN coverage featuring men's and women's curling action plus a women's hockey semifinal between Canada and Olympic Athletes from Russia
5 am ET / 2 am PT: Medal Ceremony day 10
6 am ET / 3 am PT: Speed skating: Women's team pursuit qualifications, men's 500m
6:05 am ET / 3:05 am PT: Curling women's round-robin: Switzerland vs. Great Britain
6:05 am ET / 3:05 am PT: Curling women's round-robin: Olympic Athletes from Russia vs. Denmark
6:05 am ET / 3:05 am PT: Curling women's round-robin: China vs. United States
6:05 am ET / 3:05 am PT: Curling women's round-robin: Sweden vs. Japan
6:15 am ET / 3:15 am PT: Two-man bobsled runs 3-4
7:10 am ET / 4:10 am PT: Women's hockey semifinal between Canada and Olympic Athletes from Russia
7:30 am ET / 4:30 am PT: Ski jumping: Men's team large hill final
9:30 am ET / 6:30 am PT: Hockey post-game: Women's semifinals
9:30 am ET / 6:30 am PT: NBCSN coverage featuring ski jumping, two-man bobsled, speed skating, curling, and hockey
Noon ET / 9 am PT: Gold Zone day 10
Noon ET / 9 am PT: Winter Olympics Daily
3 pm ET / Noon PT: NBC Daytime coverage featuring ski jumping, speed skating
5 pm ET / 2 pm PT: CNBC coverage of the women's curling round robin match between Team USA and China
5:30 pm ET / 2:30 pm PT: NBCSN coverage of hockey, early groups in the free dance competition, alpine skiing and curling
7 pm ET / 4 pm PT: Figure skating Olympic Ice
7:05 pm ET / 4:05 pm PT: Curling men's round-robin: Great Britain vs. Norway
7:05 pm ET / 4:05 pm PT: Curling men's round-robin: Japan vs. Canada
7:05 pm ET / 4:05 pm PT: Curling men's round-robin: Italy vs. Sweden
7:05 pm ET / 4:05 pm PT: Curling men's round-robin: Switzerland vs. South Korea
8 pm ET / 5 pm PT: Figure skating: Ice dance free dance
8:30 pm ET / 5:30 pm PT: Women's freeski halfpipe final
9 pm ET / 6 pm PT: Alpine skiing: Training women's downhill #3
10:10 pm ET / 7:10 pm PT: Women's hockey classification game: Sweden vs. Korea
10:10 pm ET / 7:10 pm PT: Men's hockey qualification playoff #1
11 pm ET / 8 pm PT: Men's freeski halfpipe qualifying
11:30 pm ET / 8:30 pm PT: Olympic Ice Post-show (free dance)