JACKSONVILLE, Fla. — The 12th annual DONNA Marathon Weekend concluded on Sunday with nearly 7,000 runners from all over the country and around the world.

RELATED: Best videos, photos, and Tweets from the 2019 Donna Marathon

Below is a list of the marathon's champions for 2019 and their recorded times:

Ultra 110 Marathon Winner is Marc Burget of Jacksonville, Fla. (14:42:43)

Men’s Marathon Winner is Troy Dunkley of Jacksonville, Fla. (2:52:12)

Women’s Marathon Winner is Meaghan Murray-Neuberger of Baltimore, Md. (3:00:19)

Men’s Half Marathon Winner is Christopher McCaffrey of Jacksonville, Fla. (1:13:51)

Women’s Half Marathon Winner is Alli Gregg of Jacksonville, Fla. (1:22:41)

Winners for the 2019 DONNA 5K

Men’s 5K Winner is Steven Cartwright of Jacksonville, Fla. (16:39)

Women’s 5K Winner is Carley Glasser of Jacksonville, Fla. (18:51)

Overall 5K Survivor Winner is Jennifer Hansen of Stillwater, MN (22:14)

Overall Women’s GORUCK 5K Winner is Stephanie Gerena of Wayne, NJ (27:51)

Overall Men’s GORUCK 5K Winner is Ramon Marzan of Grove City, OH (29:32)

Winners for the 2019 26.2 with DONNA Marathon, Half Marathon and Booby Trap Challenge

Men’s Marathon Winner is Troy Dunkley of Jacksonville, Fla. (2:52:12)

Women’s Marathon Winner is Meaghan Murray-Neuberger of Baltimore, Md. (3:00:19)

Men’s Half Marathon Winner is Christopher McCaffrey of Jacksonville, Fla. (1:13:51)

Women’s Half Marathon Winner is Alli Gregg of Jacksonville, Fla. (1:22:41)

Overall Survivor Marathon Winner is Andi Sharp of Jacksonville Beach, Fla. (3:46:12)

Overall Survivor Half Marathon Winner is Catherine Martin of Gainesville, Fla. (1:33:43)

Men’s Marathon Hand Crank Winner is Nick Navarro of Jacksonville, Fla. (1:48:39)

Women’s Marathon Hand Crank Winner is Paula Steinke of Orange Park, Fla. (1:48:37)

Men’s Half Marathon Push Rim Winner is Steven Walker of Jacksonville, Fla. (1:36:14)

Women’s Half Marathon Push Rim Winner is Yvonne Cooper of West Melbourne, Fla. (3:22:39)

Ultra 110 Marathon Winner is Marc Burget of Jacksonville, Fla. (14:42:43)

Masters Men’s Marathon Winner is Tracy McKinnon of Irmo, S.C. (3:02:17)

Masters Women’s Marathon Winner is Karin Gould of Cornelius, N.C. (3:17:49)

Masters Men’s Half Marathon Winner is Jeff Provenzano of Jacksonville, Fla. (1:20:05)

Masters Women’s Half Marathon Winner is Julie Stackhouse of Jacksonville, Fla. (1:25:54)

Booby Trap Challenge Men’s Marathon Winner is Scott Davis of Ponte Vedra, Fla. (3:40:12)

Booby Trap Challenge Women’s Marathon Winner is Beth Boyer of Jacksonville Beach, Fla. (3:46:49)

Booby Trap Challenge Men’s Half Marathon Winner is Mike Sperry of St. Johns, Fla. (1:57:18)

Booby Trap Challenge Women’s Half Marathon Winner is Jennifer Hansen of Stillwater, MN (2:04:47)