Here's the full lineup for 13 Nights of Halloween

Wednesday, Oct. 19

5:30 p.m. — The Nightmare Before Christmas

7 p.m. — R.L. Stine's Monsterville: Cabinet of Souls

9 p.m. — Hocus Pocus

12 a.m. — Corpse Bride

Thursday, Oct. 20

3:30 p.m. — The Nightmare Before Christmas

5 p.m. — Hocus Pocus

7 p.m. — The Addams Family

9 p.m. — Addams Family Values

12 a.m. — The Final Girls

Friday, Oct. 21

4:30 p.m. — The Addams Family

6:30 p.m. — Addams Family Values

8:30 p.m. — Sleepy Hollow

12 a.m. — Frankenweenie

Saturday, Oct. 22

7 a.m. — Spooky Buddies

9:10 a.m. — ParaNorman

11:20 a.m. — Sleepy Hollow

2 p.m. — The Goonies

4:40 p.m. — Scooby-Doo

6:50 p.m. — Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed

9 p.m. — Monsters University

11:30 p.m. — Toy Story of TERROR!

12 a.m. — Corpse Bride

Sunday, Oct. 23

7:30 a.m. — The Goonies

10:10 a.m. — R.L. Stine's Monsterville: Cabinet of Souls

12:20 p.m. — Scooby-Doo

2:30 p.m. — Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed

4:40 p.m. — Matilda

6:50 p.m. — Toy Story of TERROR!

7:20 p.m. — Monsters University

9:50 p.m. — Hocus Pocus

Monday, Oct. 24

7 a.m. — Practical Magic

3 p.m. — Matilda

5 p.m. — The Addams Family

7 p.m. — Addams Family Values

9 p.m. — Hocus Pocus

12 p.m. — Scooby-Doo

Tuesday, Oct. 25

7 a.m. — Death Becomes Her

4 p.m. — The Addams Family

6 p.m. — The Addams Family Values

12 a.m. — Halloweentown

Wednesday, Oct. 26

4 p.m. — The Sorcerer's Apprentice

6 p.m. — Dark Shadows

8:30 p.m. — Sleepy Hollow

12 a.m. — Halloweentown II: Kalabar's Revenge

Thursday, Oct. 27

4 p.m. — The Goonies

6:30 p.m. — Sleepy Hollow

9 p.m. — Hocus Pocus

12 a.m. — Halloweentown High

Friday, Oct. 28

12 p.m. — The Goonies

2:30 p.m. — Hocus Pocus

4:30 p.m. — The Hunger Games

7:30 p.m. — The Hunger Games: Catching Fire

12 a.m. — Return to Halloweentown

Saturday, Oct. 29

7 a.m. — The Nightmare Before Christmas

8:35 a.m. — Corpse Bride

10:35 a.m. — The Hunger Games

1:45 a.m. — The Hunger Games: Catching Fire

5:15 p.m. — The Addams Family

7:20 p.m. — The Addams Family Values

9:25 p.m. — Hocus Pocus

11:30 p.m. — Sleepy Hollow

Sunday, Oct. 30

7 a.m. — Corpse Bride

9 a.m. — Spooky Buddies

11:05 a.m. — Scooby-Doo

1:10 a.m. — Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed

3:15 p.m. — The Addams Family

5:20 p.m. — The Addams Family Values

7:25 p.m. — Hocus Pocus

9:30 p.m. — Sleepy Hollow

Monday, Oct. 31

7 a.m. — The Goonies

11 a.m. — ParaNorman

1 p.m. — Scooby-Doo

3 p.m. — Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed

5 p.m. — The Addams Family

7 p.m. — Addams Family Values

9 p.m. — Hocus Pocus

12 a.m. — Hocus Pocus


JOIN THE CONVERSATION

To find out more about Facebook commenting please read the
Conversation Guidelines and FAQs

Leave a Comment